Scores




RankTeamScoreLaboursJokerExtra
1Gasolina190148315
2Topteam Ibens190148012
3#TeamQbD187142312
4POLYTROOPERS186142314
5MACADAM185148010
6STIHL Axe-treme team185139313
7The Ferranti Bastards184139315
8Carya Supersonic181139312
9Twisted DEME Sister181133315
10OMzwoegt180145011
11GMAN Carrosserie179142316
12The Pro-Lights179136310
13Vokats - Voka-Kamer van Koophandel Antw-Waasland17813639
14The Prodigies178133015
15The Ferranti Life178142012
16Bang Gang178133015
17De Lange Gasten17813639
18Equality First177142011
19DOCKMASTERS17613907
20Safetykeepers173133013
21DEME RANGERS17214236
22"Run on Cloud"17213609
23Petrolheads171142311
24Blue Thunder171127314
25Team 2 OCHA17013604
26Team Pascale De Moor17013334
27Ahlers AllStars16813035
28The BIG seven167127010
29Team 1 Go4Jobs (Klein-Brabant)16712737
307 TEU16612439
31London Tower Rangers16512738
32DEME Beluga's164124010
33The A-team16313303
34We're only here for the Gin Tonic162121311
35GMAN Antwerpen162118014
36The Broes-Boys16213005
37The Powerful Porthouse team16212408
38BOzARC Team Legend16013309
39Verborgen Talenten159121011
40Bende van Mil15913008
41Party Rent159118011
42The Magic Numbers15912108
43BTS Travel - Travel Experts15812107
44THE SOCIAL FORCES158121010
45The Plastic Bullets15614538
46Paul's Angels15611808
47Quality in Pink156115011
48Team 1 Seabird International shiping NV15413600
49Carya Turbo154118012
50Havenhelden15111806
51LA(M)MBYC15111209
52The GMAN Untouchables15011505
53BOzARC Team AWESOME15013008
54Code VISIT14911207
55OMploegt14911207
56Stadstoezicht LG14710908
57Cosmolift (captain Michael doe iets!)14514203
58Team 1 Cliniclowns België VZW14410905
59Team 1 OCHA14213303
60The magnificent SIWHA13813503
61GPAsupport3003